COUNTRIES

e3 Tanzania

Russia National Partner - Denis Bernaz

e3 Nigeria

e3 Afghanistan

e3 Kyrgyzstan

National Partner Igor Yaremchuk's Fundraiser

e3 Uganda

e3 Moldova

e3 Argentina

Russia National Partner - Marat and Olga Ravilov

Venezuela National Partner - Deisy Ordonez

e3 India - Maharashtra State

Mid-South Region Special Projects

e3 India - Maharashtra State - Special Projects

e3 Nicaragua

e3 Rwanda Bibles

e3 Rwanda - School Fees for Students

One-time donations:

$5,054 of $37,000 raised

e3 Rwanda

Toposa of South Sudan

e3 Romania

Reach GJ

SC - North America - Kaufmann Team

Canada National Partner - Cameron Asman

e3 Honduras

e3 China

e3 Ireland

e3 Greece

Canada National Partners - Tony and Olivia Vail

SC - MECANA - AC Team

SC - North America - Mehta Team

Canada National Partner - Brody Haight

SC - Asia - HG Team

SC - North America - Kilby Team

SC - MECANA - LP Team

e3 Bolivia

Colombia National - Bernardo and Mildred Gonzalez

SC - Asia - AM Team

SC - Africa - JT Team

e3 Dominican Republic

e3 Brazil

SC - Asia - AG Team

SC - Asia - AD Team

e3 USA / Reaching the Nations in the US

SC - MECANA - JP Team

e3 Zimbabwe

e3 USA - Atlanta

SC - North America - Rivera Team

SC - Asia - JS Team

e3 Mozambique

SC - North America - Han Team

e3 Ethiopia

SC - Africa - Williams Team

SC - MECANA - AM Team

SC - Europe - Payton Team

SC - Global Cities - Cooper Team

SC - MECANA - SS Team

South Asia No Place Left Fund

SC - Europe - RS Team

e3 Jordan

Kandha Gauda People Group

e3 Russia

e3 Israel

Ganrar People Group

SC - North America - Timblin Team

Aiton People Group

SC - Latin America - Venezuela Team

SC - Asia - TD Team

SC - Europe - Preato Team

SC - Latin America - Dutton Team

SC - Africa - Coblentz Team

SC - Africa - Talley Team

SC - Africa - Walker Team

e3 Indochina

Recurring donations:

$0 of $ raised

SC - North America - Shull Team

SC - North America - Puckett Team

SC - Africa - Caroom Team

e3 Philippines

SC - North America - Bailus Team

SC - Latin America - Honduras Team

e3 Cuba

SC - Africa - JW Team

Costa Rica National Partner - Carlos & Xinia Rojas

Panama National Partner - Talsy Vega

e3 Paraguay

SC - Asia - TC Team

e3 Ecuador

SC - Asia - AW Team

SC - Asia - NR Team

SC - Asia - CG Team

SC - Asia - GS Team

SC - Asia - MA Team

SC - Asia - JD Team

e3 Europe

e3 Miami SC

e3 Panama

e3 Venezuela

SC - Europe - Weston Team

SC - North America - Billingsley Team

Colombia National Partner - Alex Lopez

e3 Middle East